Build a global manufacturer and supplier trusted trading platform.
Number of Positions :
Minimum Quantity :
Applied Filters :
620 products
IMAGE PART NO. PRICE QUANTITY STOCK MANUFACTURE DESCRIPTION Product Series Packaging Color Number of Positions Accessory Type Connector Type Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From Convert To Mounting Type Features Part Status Factory Stock Minimum Quantity Fastening Type Fiber Cladding Diameter Cable Diameter
Default Photo
VIEW
RFQ
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Obsolete 0 8500 Snap-In 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$5.64
VIEW
RFQ
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER RECEPTACLE DUPLEX   AFBR         Receptacle   POF       Panel Mount, Flange - Active 0 700 Push-Pull - -
Default Photo
Per Unit
$5.64
VIEW
RFQ
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER RECEPTACLE DUPLEX   AFBR         Receptacle   POF       Panel Mount, Flange - Active 0 700 Push-Pull - -
Default Photo
Per Unit
$5.64
VIEW
RFQ
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER RECEPTACLE DUPLEX   AFBR         Receptacle   POF       Panel Mount, Flange - Active 0 700 Push-Pull - -
Default Photo
Per Unit
$0.87
VIEW
RFQ
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLEX   AFBR         Plug   POF       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 4500 Latch Lock - -
Default Photo
Per Unit
$0.39
VIEW
RFQ
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) Crimpless Active 0 8500 Latch Lock 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.69
VIEW
RFQ
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM   AFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 1 Latch Lock 1000µm -
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.80
RFQ
6,006
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) Keyed Active 0 1 Snap-In 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.05
RFQ
9,901
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 1 Latch Lock 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.05
RFQ
12,533
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) Crimpless Active 0 1 Snap-In 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.05
RFQ
14,463
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) Crimpless Active 0 1 Snap-In 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.80
RFQ
16,915
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG DUPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) Keyed Active 0 1 Latch Lock 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.21
RFQ
13,035
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) Crimpless Active 0 1 Snap-In 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.21
RFQ
15,707
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 1 Snap-In 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.21
RFQ
97,073
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 1 Snap-In 1000µm 2.2mm
Default Photo
Per Unit
$1.05
RFQ
25,812
In-stock
Broadcom Limited CONN FIBER PLUG SMPLX 1000UM   HFBR         Plug   Singlemode       Free Hanging (In-Line) - Active 0 1 Latch Lock 1000µm 2.2mm
HFBR-4521Z
1+
$6.85
10+
$6.37
25+
$5.07
100+
$4.31
RFQ
779
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors Vers Link Conn for H CS Fiber RoHS ST Connectors   Bulk Black       Simplex - 200 um                    
6828095-1
1+
$19.64
5+
$18.94
10+
$18.23
25+
$17.10
RFQ
200
In-stock
AMP / TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT LC SM SIM TIGHT Kits   Bulk Blue   Connector Kit   Simplex Singlemode                      
6828094-1
1+
$13.76
25+
$12.56
50+
$11.67
100+
$11.01
RFQ
183
In-stock
AMP / TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CO KIT LC MM SIM TIGHT LC Connectors   Bulk Blue       Simplex Multimode                      
HFBR-4522Z
1+
$55.24
5+
$50.51
10+
$48.93
25+
$47.12
RFQ
78
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors 0500 Prod Port Plugs (500 ea) RoHS Accessories         Plug   - -                      
1918177-1
1+
$6.00
5+
$5.76
10+
$5.40
25+
$5.04
RFQ
701
In-stock
AMP / TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors Receptacle Dust Cvr Accessories     Black   Receptacle Cap                            
HFBR-4535Z
1+
$1.21
10+
$0.80
100+
$0.61
500+
$0.53
RFQ
9,648
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors Snap-In FO Connector Crimpless FC Connectors   Bulk Gray   Crimpless Connector   Simplex Singlemode                      
Default Photo
1+
$555.00
5+
$548.72
10+
$542.52
RFQ
2
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors Grey POF Smplx 500 M trs Uncon RoHS SC Connectors                                      
AFBR-4526Z
1+
$2.16
10+
$1.53
100+
$1.20
500+
$1.03
RFQ
1,190
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors POF Duplex Conn For AFBR-5972Z Connector Modules     Black       Duplex                        
HFBR-4532Z
1+
$1.21
10+
$0.80
100+
$0.61
500+
$0.53
RFQ
364
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors Latching FO Crimples s Conn RoHS FC Connectors   Bulk Black   Crimpless Connector   Simplex Singlemode                      
1588700-1
1+
$18.39
10+
$16.73
25+
$15.33
50+
$14.16
RFQ
26
In-stock
AMP / TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors PRO BEAM JR FRRL KIT FLAT 126 SE... Kits   Bulk     Ferrule Kit     Multimode 126 um                    
6828129-1
1+
$28.22
5+
$27.46
10+
$25.48
25+
$24.41
RFQ
1
In-stock
AMP / TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors LC KIT MM DUP 1.6-2 BEIGE Kits   Bulk Beige       Duplex Multimode                      
501784-1
1+
$1.78
10+
$1.61
20+
$1.51
50+
$1.45
RFQ
95
In-stock
AMP / TE Connectivity Fiber Optic Connectors CRIMP RING INNER Accessories         Crimp Ring, Inner                            
Default Photo
1+
$44.20
2+
$43.42
5+
$42.89
10+
$41.60
RFQ
9
In-stock
Hirose Connector Fiber Optic Connectors SC ATTENU 20DB 10MW   HSC                                    
Default Photo
1+
$36.81
5+
$34.82
10+
$33.23
25+
$31.84
RFQ
11
In-stock
Hirose Connector Fiber Optic Connectors FO CONN SCR PNL MNT SIMPLIFIED...   HMU                                    
Page 1 / 21