Build a global manufacturer and supplier trusted trading platform.
6 products
IMAGE PART NO. PRICE QUANTITY STOCK MANUFACTURE DESCRIPTION Product Series Packaging Color Accessory Type Port Type Mode Fiber Diameter Convert From
AFBR-4526Z
GET PRICE
RFQ
1,190
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors POF Duplex Conn For AFBR-5972Z Connector Modules     Black   Duplex      
HSCF-2A-D(P)
GET PRICE
RFQ
51
In-stock
Hirose Connector Fiber Optic Connectors SC Adapter Single Mo de Duplex F/F ST Pan SC Connectors HSC Tray Blue Adapters Duplex Singlemode   SC Duplex Receptacle
AFBR-S10PS011Z
GET PRICE
RFQ
1,000
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors Plastic Optical Fiber Connector POF Connectors AFBR-S   Black   Duplex   -  
HFBR-4506Z
GET PRICE
RFQ
5,308
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors VERSATILE LINK DUPLE X CONN Ro... FC Connectors   Bulk Off White   Duplex Singlemode    
HFBR-4593Z
GET PRICE
RFQ
1,500
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK DUPLEX Polishing Kit Kits   Bulk   Polishing Kit Duplex      
Default Photo
GET PRICE
RFQ
2,771
In-stock
Avago / Broadcom Fiber Optic Connectors VERS LINK LATCHING D X CONN RoH...     Bulk Gray   Duplex Multimode    
Page 1 / 1